1 BETTINI Paolo ITA QST 5:09:32 0:00 20"
40,318 Km/h
2 MCEWEN Robbie AUS DVL 5:09:35 0:03 12"
3 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA FAS 5:09:36 0:04 8"
4 COOKE Baden AUS FDJ 5:09:36 0:04
5 MORI Manuele ITA SDV 5:09:36 0:04
6 ZABEL Erik GER TMO 5:09:36 0:04
7 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 5:09:36 0:04
8 CELESTINO Mirko ITA DOM 5:09:36 0:04
9 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 5:09:36 0:04
10 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL DVL 5:09:36 0:04
11 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA DSC 5:09:36 0:04
12 SIMONI Gilberto ITA LAM 5:09:36 0:04
13 POZZATO Filippo ITA QST 5:09:36 0:04
14 GARZELLI Stefano ITA LIQ 5:09:36 0:04
16 VELO Marco ITA FAS 5:09:36 0:04
17 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP SDV 5:09:36 0:04
19 KORFF Andre' GER TMO 5:09:36 0:04
20 BASSO Ivan ITA CSC 5:09:41 0:09
21 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA LST 5:09:41 0:09
22 GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac ESP IBA 5:09:41 0:09
23 OSA EIZAGUIRRE Unai ESP IBA 5:09:41 0:09
24 LORENZETTO Mirco ITA DOM 5:09:41 0:09
25 KARPETS Vladimir RUS IBA 5:09:41 0:09
26 MAZZANTI Luca ITA PAN 5:09:41 0:09
27 TONTI Andrea ITA LAM 5:09:41 0:09
28 BELLI Wladimir ITA DOM 5:09:41 0:09
29 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 5:09:41 0:09
30 LUTTENBERGER Peter AUT CSC 5:09:41 0:09
31 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar ESP EUS 5:09:41 0:09
33 KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS RAB 5:09:41 0:09
34 BRANDT Christophe BEL DVL 5:09:41 0:09
35 MORENI Cristian ITA QST 5:09:46 0:14
36 KESSLER Matthias GER TMO 5:09:46 0:14
37 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 5:09:46 0:14
38 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J ESP LAM 5:09:46 0:14
39 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA COF 5:09:46 0:14
40 SCHLECK Frank LUX CSC 5:09:46 0:14
41 ZIEGLER Thomas GER GST 5:09:46 0:14
42 HALGAND Patrice FRA C.A 5:09:46 0:14
43 MOLETTA Andrea ITA GST 5:09:46 0:14
44 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 5:09:46 0:14
45 ELTINK Theo NED RAB 5:09:46 0:14
46 LANCASTER Brett AUS PAN 5:09:46 0:14
47 GRILLO Paride ITA PAN 5:09:46 0:14
48 HORRACH RIPPOLL Joan ESP IBA 5:09:46 0:14
49 DEAN Julian NZL C.A 5:09:46 0:14
50 LEUKEMANS Bjoern BEL DVL 5:09:46 0:14
51 SCARPONI Michele ITA LST 5:09:46 0:14
52 BENETEAU Walter FRA BTL 5:09:46 0:14
53 FOTHEN Markus GER GST 5:09:46 0:14
54 RENIER Franck FRA BTL 5:09:46 0:14
55 ZAMPIERI Steve SUI PHO 5:09:46 0:14
56 CLERC Aurélien SUI PHO 5:09:46 0:14
57 BICHOT Freddy FRA FDJ 5:09:46 0:14
58 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor ESP EUS 5:09:55 0:23
59 GIL PEREZ Koldo ESP LST 5:09:55 0:23
60 TSCHOPP Johann SUI PHO 5:09:55 0:23
61 O'GRADY Stuart AUS COF 5:09:55 0:23
62 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP IBA 5:09:55 0:23
63 LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben ESP SDV 5:09:55 0:23
64 TRENTIN Guido ITA COF 5:09:55 0:23
65 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 5:09:55 0:23
66 BARRY Michael CAN DSC 5:09:55 0:23
67 CRUZ Antonio USA DSC 5:09:55 0:23
68 NAVAS CHICA David ESP IBA 5:09:55 0:23
69 HRUSKA Jan CZE LST 5:09:58 0:26
70 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA DOM 5:09:58 0:26
71 ZAUGG Oliver SUI SDV 5:09:58 0:26
72 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP EUS 5:09:58 0:26
73 BONNAIRE Olivier FRA BTL 5:09:58 0:26
74 RAST Gregory SUI PHO 5:09:58 0:26
75 ILLIANO Raffaele ITA CLM 5:09:58 0:26
76 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Freddy COL PAN 5:09:58 0:26
77 ENGELS Addy NED QST 5:09:58 0:26
78 ORDOWSKI Volker GER GST 5:09:58 0:26
79 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 5:09:58 0:26
80 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP SDV 5:09:58 0:26
81 RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ESP LST 5:10:02 0:30
82 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LAM 5:10:02 0:30
83 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 5:10:02 0:30
84 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS RAB 5:10:02 0:30
85 ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel ESP COF 5:10:02 0:30
86 VASSEUR Cedric FRA COF 5:10:02 0:30
87 MARTIAS Rony FRA BTL 5:10:02 0:30
88 ESCOBAR ROURE Sergio ESP IBA 5:10:02 0:30
89 MONTGOMERY Sven SUI GST 5:10:02 0:30
90 BARANOWSKI Dariusz POL LST 5:10:02 0:30
91 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni FRA BTL 5:10:02 0:30
92 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor ESP EUS 5:10:02 0:30
93 PARRA Ivan COL CLM 5:10:06 0:34
94 POLLACK Olaf GER TMO 5:10:06 0:34
95 NIERMANN Grischa GER RAB 5:10:06 0:34
96 LAISEKA JAIO Roberto ESP EUS 5:10:06 0:34
97 INAUDI Nicolas FRA COF 5:10:06 0:34
98 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA C.A 5:10:06 0:34
99 LEFEVRE Laurent FRA BTL 5:10:06 0:34
100 SCHAFFRATH Jan GER TMO 5:10:06 0:34
101 DI BIASE Moreno ITA CLM 5:10:06 0:34
102 BILEKA Volodymyr UKR DSC 5:10:06 0:34
103 SENTJENS Roy BEL RAB 5:10:06 0:34
104 MURN Uros SLO PHO 5:10:06 0:34
105 PETROV Evgeni RUS LAM 5:10:06 0:34
106 LE MEVEL Christophe FRA C.A 5:10:06 0:34
107 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 5:10:06 0:34
108 DE JONGH Steven NED RAB 5:10:06 0:34
109 JEGOU Lilian FRA FDJ 5:10:06 0:34
110 SABALIAUSKAS Marius LTU LAM 5:10:06 0:34
111 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN DSC 5:10:06 0:34
112 DANIELSON Tom USA DSC 5:10:06 0:34
113 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA PAN 5:10:06 0:34
114 PINOTTI Marco ITA SDV 5:10:06 0:34
115 BLAUDZUN Michael DEN CSC 5:10:06 0:34
116 WHITE Matthew AUS COF 5:10:06 0:34
117 VANDEVELDE Christian USA CSC 5:10:06 0:34
118 WIGGINS Bradley GBR C.A 5:10:06 0:34
119 RUJANO GUILLEN Jose' VEN CLM 5:10:06 0:34
120 TALABARDON Yannick FRA C.A 5:10:06 0:34
121 DACRUZ Carlos FRA FDJ 5:10:06 0:34
122 CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ESP IBA 5:10:06 0:34
123 VANDBORG Brian DEN CSC 5:10:06 0:34
124 NARDELLO Daniele ITA TMO 5:10:06 0:34
125 FERTONANI Marco ITA DOM 5:10:14 0:42
126 SCHNYDER Philippe SUI CLM 5:10:14 0:42
127 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 5:10:14 0:42
128 TOSATTO Matteo ITA FAS 5:10:14 0:42
129 JOACHIM Benoit LUX DSC 5:10:14 0:42
130 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA FAS 5:10:14 0:42
131 KIRSIPUU Jaan EST C.A 5:10:20 0:48
132 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 5:10:24 0:52
133 URWEIDER Sascha SUI PHO 5:10:24 0:52
134 STRAUSS Marcel SUI GST 5:10:24 0:52
135 SCHNIDER Daniel SUI PHO 5:10:24 0:52
136 CLAUDE Mathieu FRA BTL 5:10:24 0:52
137 PADRNOS Pavel CZE DSC 5:10:24 0:52
138 MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ C.A 5:10:27 0:55
139 RENSHAW Mark AUS FDJ 5:10:29 0:57
140 VAN HUFFEL Wim BEL DVL 5:10:31 0:59
141 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 5:10:31 0:59
142 VOGELS Henk AUS DVL 5:10:31 0:59
143 BRAMATI Davide ITA QST 5:10:31 0:59
144 BAUMANN Eric GER TMO 5:10:34 1:02
145 SACCHI Fabio ITA FAS 5:10:34 1:02
146 VIERHOUTEN Aart NED DVL 5:10:34 1:02
147 DETILLOUX Christophe BEL FDJ 5:10:34 1:02
148 WILSON Matthew AUS FDJ 5:10:34 1:02
149 WERNER Christian GER TMO 5:10:34 1:02
150 CALCAGNI Patrick SUI LIQ 5:10:34 1:02
151 LOPEZ DE MUNAIN Alberto ESP EUS 5:10:34 1:02
152 WILSON Trent AUS CLM 5:10:34 1:02
153 IVANOV Ruslan MDA DOM 5:10:34 1:02
154 MONNERAIS Cyrille FRA FDJ 5:10:34 1:02
155 HOJ Frank DEN GST 5:10:34 1:02
156 GUTIERREZ CATALUNA Ignacio ESP PHO 5:10:34 1:02
157 FOFONOV Dmitriy KAZ COF 5:10:34 1:02
158 CADAMURO Simone ITA DOM 5:10:34 1:02
159 NUYENS Nick BEL QST 5:10:34 1:02
160 GARRIDO LIMA Jose' Antonio ESP QST 5:10:34 1:02
161 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP SDV 5:10:34 1:02
162 DEKKER Thomas NED RAB 5:10:34 1:02
163 ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai VEN EUS 5:10:34 1:02
164 ANDRLE Rene' CZE LST 5:10:34 1:02
165 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA CLM 5:10:40 1:08
166 TAULER LLULL Antonio ESP IBA 5:10:42 1:10
167 GATES Nick AUS DVL 5:10:42 1:10
168 PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio COL CLM 5:10:42 1:10
169 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 5:10:42 1:10
170 QUARANTA Ivan ITA DOM 5:10:42 1:10
171 FORNACIARI Paolo ITA LAM 5:10:42 1:10
172 LOMBARDI Giovanni ITA CSC 5:10:42 1:10
173 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA LIQ 5:10:53 1:21
174 SCHMITZ Bram NED TMO 5:10:53 1:21
175 CASAR Sandy FRA FDJ 5:11:00 1:28
176 MCCARTNEY Jason USA DSC 5:11:00 1:28
177 FORSTER Robert GER GST 5:11:00 1:28
178 BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba ESP LST 5:11:11 1:39
179 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP SDV 5:11:22 1:50
180 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP SDV 5:11:22 1:50
181 VENEBERG Thorwald NED RAB 5:11:27 1:55 2"
182 KRAUSS Sven GER GST 5:11:27 1:55 6"
183 PERON Andrea ITA CSC 5:11:27 1:55
184 RASMUSSEN Michael DEN RAB 5:11:27 1:55
185 MILESI Marco ITA LIQ 5:11:27 1:55
186 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN QST 5:11:27 1:55
187 WEGELIUS Charles GBR LIQ 5:11:27 1:55
188 KERN Christophe FRA BTL 5:11:27 1:55
189 VAN HOUT Russel AUS CLM 5:11:27 1:55
190 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR FAS 5:11:27 1:55
191 CODOL Massimo ITA FAS 5:11:27 1:55
192 ONGARATO Alberto ITA FAS 5:11:27 1:55
193 BALDATO Fabio ITA FAS 5:11:27 1:55
194 STEELS Tom BEL DVL 5:11:27 1:55
195 ZANINI Stefano ITA QST 5:12:04 2:32 4"
196 MARICHAL Thierry BEL COF 5:12:04 2:32
__________________
Love people, use things, the opposite never works!