Cycling4fans HOME | LESERPOST | SITEMAP | KONTAKT | ÜBER C4F












 

Rund um Berlin - das Podium von 1896 - 2008






Otto Goetzke
Sieger 1902, 1903, 1906



Willi Kutschbach
Sieger 1931



Harry Saager
Sieger
1941, 1942



(P)-Professional / (A)-Amateur



Jahr 
1. Platz 
2. Platz 
3. Platz 
Datum / Strecke 
 
 
 
 
 
1896 
Gustav Gräben (A) 
 
 
320 km 
1897 
Gustav Gräben (A) 
 
 
 
1902 
Otto Goetzke (A) 
 
 
 
1903 
Otto Goetzke (A) 
 
 
 
1904 
Franz Scholz (A) 
 
 
 
1905 
Adolf Böhm (A) 
 
 
 
1906 
Otto Goetzke (A) 
Adolf Böhm (A) 
 
242,7 km 
1907 
Max Faustmann (A) 
Haude (A) 
Gustav Schulze (A) 
242,7 km 
1908 
Adolf Böhm (A) 
Hartmann (A) 
Schulze (Zehlendorf) 
16. August 240 km 
1909 
Jakob Meck (P), Gustav Schulze (A)  
Arno Ritter (P), Wilhelm thom Suden (A) 
W. Röthig (P), Schulten (A) 
1. August 
1910 
Carl Saldow (P), Karl Erdmann (A) 
Willy Lorenz (P), Schenkel (A) 
Stabe (P), Zander (A) 
28. August 
 
 
 
 
 
1911 
Adolf Huschke (P), Karl Hädicke (A)  
Höppner (P), Merz (A) 
Meck (P), Barkowski (A) 
27. August, 270 km 
1912 
Erich Aberger (P), Fritz Brenne (A) 
Rudolf Kotsch (P), Lentz (A) 
Franz Suter (P), Julitz (A) 
25. August 
1913 
Ernst Franz (P), Paul Kohl (A) 
Erich Aberger (P), Fechner (A) 
Fritz Bauer (P), Leutert (A) 
31. August 
1915 
Karl Wittig (P), Otto Timm (A) 
Emil Zander (P) 
Hans Ludwig (P) 
29. August 
 
 
 
 
 
1919 
Paul Koch (P), Fritz Schrefeld (A) 
Richard Huschke (P) 
Max Düwel (P) 
31. August 
1920 
Paul Kohl (A)  
Kokoll (A) 
Papenfuß (A) 
29. August, 223,5 km 
1921 
Erich Aberger (P), Albert Dobbrack (A) 
Adolf Huschke (P) 
Richard Huschke (P) 
18. September 
1922 
Richard Schenkel (P), Paul Kroll (A) 
Adolf Huschke (P) 
Richard Huschke (P) 
17. September 
1923  
Erich Aberger (P), Erich Möller (A) 
Richard Golle (P) 
Walter Geisdorf (P) 
26. August 
1924  
Paul Kohl (P), Walter Wenzlaff (A) 
Kroll (P) 
Max Suter (P) 
7. September, 255,4 km 
1925  
Oskar Tietz (P), Max Kohl (A) 
Paul Kohl (P) 
Richard Huschke (P) 
20. September, 250 km 
1926  
Siegfried Schütze (A) 
 
 
 
1927  
Bruno Wolke (A) 
Rudolf Wolke (A) 
Feder (A) 
28. August, 250 km 
1928  
Walter Hoffmann (A) 
Carl Olboeter (A) 
Klawitter (A) 
2. September, 245 km 
1929  
Rudolf Risch (A) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1930  
Walter Merkan (A) 
Sachse (A) 
Klausch (A) 
31. August 
1931  
Willy Kutschbach (A) 
Rudolf Risch (A) 
Walter Hoffmann (A) 
16. August, 240 km 
1932  
Walter Bartholomäus (A) 
Balzer (A) 
Gau (A) 
21. August, 232 km 
1933  
Emil Kijewski (A) 
 
 
 
1934  
Kurt Stöpel (P), Karl Wierz (A) 
Ludwig Geyer (P) 
Gerhard Huschke (P) 
5. August 
1935  
Bruno Roth (P), Berthold Böhm (A) 
Oskar Thierbach (P) 
Georg Stach (P) 
4. August 
1936  
Fritz Ruland (A) 
 
 
 
1937  
Emil Kijewski (P), Herbert Schmidt (A) 
Ernst Nievergelt (SUI/P)  
Erich Bautz 
30. August 
1938  
Bruno Gerber (A) 
 
 
 
1939  
Bruno Gerber (A) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1940 
Walter Liebl (A) 
 
 
 
1941  
Harry Saager (A) 
 
 
 
1942  
Harry Saager (A) 
 
 
 
1946  
Karl Wiemer (A)  
 
 
 
1947  
Hans Preiskeit (P), Gerhard Stubbe (A) 
Herbert Bresching (P) 
Heinrich Schwarzer (P) 
15. Juni 
1948  
Heinrich Schultenjohann (P), Werner Gräbner (A) 
Herbert Hauswald (P) 
Heinz Weinrich (P) 
20. Juni 
1949  
Reinhold Steinhilb (P), Max Bartoskiewicz (A) 
Gerhard Bartkowski (P) 
Werner Holthöfer (P) 
31. Juli 
 
 
 
 
 
DDR-Rennen bis 1989 
 
 
 
 
1950  
Bernhard Trefflich  
 
 
 
1951  
Gustav-Adolf Schur  
 
 
 
1952  
Rudi Kirchhoff  
 
 
 
1953  
Erich Schulz  
 
 
 
1954  
Rudi Kirchhoff  
 
 
 
1955  
Konrad Claus  
 
 
 
1956  
Rudi Kirchhoff  
 
 
 
1957  
Louis Legros (BEL)  
 
 
 
1958  
Rudi Kirchhoff  
 
 
 
1959  
Klaus Ampler  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1960  
Klaus Ampler  
 
 
 
1961  
Manfred Weißleder  
 
 
 
1962  
Lothar Höhne  
 
 
 
1963  
Lothar Höhne  
 
 
 
1964  
Klaus Ampler  
 
 
 
1965  
Klaus Ampler  
 
 
 
1966  
Dieter Grabe  
 
 
 
1967  
Günther Liebold  
 
 
 
1968  
Lothat Appler  
 
 
 
1969  
Klaus Ampler  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1970  
Dieter Grabe  
 
 
 
1971  
Michael Milde  
 
 
 
1972  
Michael Schiffner  
 
 
 
1973  
Michael Schiffner  
 
 
 
1974  
Wolfgang Lötzsch  
 
 
 
1975  
Eberhard Sanftleben  
 
 
 
1976  
André Van de Stehen (BEL) 
 
 
 
1977  
Hans-Joachim Hartnick  
 
 
 
1978  
Detlef Bönisch  
 
 
 
1979  
Hans-Joachim Schippel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1980  
Jörg Köhler  
 
 
 
1981  
Bodo Straubel  
 
 
 
1982  
Nikolai Kriwoschejew (UdSSR)  
 
 
 
1983  
Wolfgang Lötzsch  
 
 
 
1984  
Bodo Straubel  
 
 
 
1985  
Frank Karraß  
 
 
 
1986  
Uwe Raab  
 
 
 
1987  
Olaf Ludwig  
 
 
 
1988  
Alexander Lopanow  
 
 
 
1989  
Uwe Stoltze  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1990  
Olaf Merkel (A) 
 
 
 
1991  
Frank Augustin (A) 
 
 
 
1992  
Frank Augustin (A) 
 
 
 
1993  
Jan Schaffrath (A) 
 
 
 
1994  
Martin Müller (A) 
 
 
 
1995  
Hagen Bernutz (A) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1996  
Frank Augustin  
Bert Grabsch 
Christian Wegmann  
7. September 
1997  
Erik Zabel  
Carsten Wolf 
Lutz Lehmann 
6. September 
1998  
Jan Ullrich  
Torsten Schmidt 
Martin Kryger (DAN) 
5. September 
1999  
Lutz Lehmann  
Olaf Pollack 
Christian Lademann 
4. September 
2000  
Steffen Radochla  
René Obst 
Andreas Beikirch 
2. September 
Robert Bartko (RSV Werner Otto> 
Dirk Vobbe (Team Schleswig-Holstein) 
Christoph Pfingsten (KED-Bianchi Team Berlin) 
7. September, 179,7 km 

Gazzetta durchsuchen:

 
 
Cycling4Fans-Forum Cycling4Fans-Forum